| 年份 | 常住人口 (万人) |
户籍人口 (万人) |
城镇化率 (%) |
自然增长率 (‰) |
出生率 (‰) |
户籍人口自然增长率 (‰) |
户籍人口出生率 (‰) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | |||||||
| 2024 | |||||||
| 2023 | |||||||
| 2022 | |||||||
| 2021 | |||||||
| 2020 | |||||||
| 2019 | 121.30 | 108.37 | 69.13 | 2.92 | 8.83 | 3.16 | 8.97 |
| 2018 | 121.80 | 108.34 | 67.68 | 3.72 | 9.72 | 3.98 | 10.08 |
| 2017 | 122.00 | 109.44 | 66.81 | 4.94 | 9.87 | 5.31 | 10.70 |
| 2016 | 122.20 | 110.56 | 65.78 | 4.85 | 8.98 | 4.19 | 10.18 |
| 2015 | 122.30 | 110.66 | 65.01 | 2.92 | 7.71 | 3.36 | 9.25 |
| 2014 | 122.50 | 111.88 | 63.77 | 2.74 | 7.36 | 2.74 | 8.72 |
| 2013 | 122.70 | 112.00 | 62.94 | 3.74 | 9.10 | 3.20 | 8.60 |
| 2012 | 122.70 | 111.86 | 61.72 | 4.14 | 8.53 | 3.70 | 8.70 |
| 2011 | 121.90 | 111.73 | 60.71 | 4.01 | 8.45 | 4.20 | 7.90 |
| 2010 | 121.40 | 111.79 | 60.10 | 4.22 | 8.60 | 4.22 | 8.60 |
| 2009 | 117.00 | 111.58 | 60.00 | 5.01 | 9.40 | 4.30 | 8.90 |
| 2008 | 115.00 | 111.18 | 59.60 | 5.00 | 9.11 | 6.50 | 10.50 |
| 2007 | 110.08 | 58.60 | 6.20 | 9.70 | 6.40 | 10.50 | |
| 2006 | 109.01 | 57.60 | 6.00 | 10.80 | 6.90 | 9.70 | |
| 2005 | 107.98 | 56.60 | 6.30 | 12.70 | 6.60 | 9.70 | |
| 2004 | 107.06 | 5.20 | 10.70 | 5.20 | 10.60 | ||
| 2003 | 106.18 | 6.10 | 10.90 | 6.16 | 10.93 | ||
| 2002 | 104.84 | 6.71 | 11.50 | 7.18 | 11.58 | ||
| 2001 | 103.91 | 8.19 | 12.69 | 8.22 | 12.74 | ||
| 2000 | 103.01 | 8.70 | 13.80 | 8.77 | 13.84 | ||
| 1999 | 101.80 | 7.74 | 12.77 | ||||
| 1998 | 100.51 | 8.16 | 13.22 | ||||
| 1997 | 98.93 | 8.67 | 13.67 | ||||
| 1996 | 97.82 | 8.76 | 13.82 | ||||
| 1995 | 96.15 | 8.80 | 14.23 | ||||
| 1994 | 94.10 | 8.30 | 13.43 | ||||
| 1993 | 93.43 | 7.67 | 12.57 | ||||
| 1992 | 92.63 | 5.85 | 10.90 | ||||
| 1991 | 91.72 | 6.07 | 11.22 | ||||
| 1990 | 90.85 | 7.60 | 12.71 | ||||
| 1989 | 89.62 | 7.65 | 12.81 | ||||
| 1988 | 87.88 | 7.69 | 12.72 | ||||
| 1987 | 86.45 | 9.19 | 14.13 | ||||
| 1986 | 84.77 | 10.72 | 15.75 | ||||
| 1985 | 84.91 | 7.02 | 11.78 | ||||
| 1984 | 82.68 | 4.41 | 8.99 | ||||
| 1983 | 81.70 | 3.60 | 8.64 | ||||
| 1982 | 81.35 | 8.04 | 13.00 | ||||
| 1981 | 80.91 | 9.32 | 14.07 | ||||
| 1980 | 80.12 | 5.74 | 10.60 | ||||
| 1979 | 79.81 | 6.30 | 12.07 | ||||
| 1978 | 78.89 | 6.75 | 11.90 | ||||
| 1977 | 78.46 | 10.17 | 14.43 | ||||
| 1976 | 75.56 | 15.59 | 21.35 | ||||
| 1975 | 73.08 | 19.20 | 26.09 | ||||
| 1974 | 71.20 | 21.47 | 28.05 | ||||
| 1973 | 67.57 | 24.59 | 31.13 | ||||
| 1972 | 64.30 | 27.31 | 34.03 | ||||
| 1971 | 60.33 | 27.32 | 34.06 | ||||
| 1970 | 56.05 | 25.64 | 32.38 | ||||
| 1969 | 49.68 | 19.86 | 25.52 | ||||
| 1968 | 45.18 | 25.81 | 34.23 | ||||
| 1967 | 42.35 | 25.27 | 33.39 | ||||
| 1966 | 40.85 | 24.46 | 32.99 | ||||
| 1965 | 34.76 | 25.80 | 38.12 | ||||
| 1957 | 29.55 | ||||||
| 1952 | 27.20 |
| 排名 | 辖区 | 数值 | 年份 | 同比 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 东区 | 41.44 | 2024 | +0.24% |
| 2 | 仁和区 | 26.87 | 2024 | +0.26% |
| 3 | 米易县 | 22.93 | 2024 | +0.57% |
| 4 | 盐边县 | 18.06 | 2024 | +0.56% |
| 5 | 西区 | 12.90 | 2025 | -0.77% |
| · | 市区 | 81.00 | 2024 | 0.00% |